loading indicator
logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi


Products found: 30

Description Stock Price
image

2-Port, 3Gb/s SATA, PCIe


Product code: 9650SE-2LP KIT
1
199,00 €
image
image

HighPoint Rocket 620 2-channel PCI-E 2.0X1 to SATA III contr.


Product code: RR620
13
100,90 €
image
image

Raid control, 8 ch SAS/SATA


Product code: AOC-SAS2LP-H8IR
7
673,90 €
image
image

HighPoint RocketRaid 2300 4-channel SATAII RAID PCI-E


Product code: RR2300
4
196,90 €
image
image

HighPoint Rocket 620 2-channel PCI-E 2.0X1 to SATA III contr.


Product code: R620
3
77,90 €
image
image

HighPoint RocketRaid 2314 PCI-E4x, 4 standard eSATA chan


Product code: RR2314
2
211,90 €
image
image

HighPoint Rocket 2722 8channel PCI-E 2.0X8 to SAS/SATA III


Product code: RR2722
2
511,90 €
image
image

DS3400 Fiber Raid Controller


Product code: 44W2171-RFB
1
384,90 €
image
image

Atto ExpressPCI SCSI Ultra 320 dual channel PCIe


Product code: EPCI-UL5D-0R0
0
527,90 €
image
image

SAS 6PPS Expension Card F Rack


Product code: SAS-6G2E-D
0
1073,90 €
image
image

8 internal ports, low-profile


Product code: AOC-S3108L-H8IR
0
934,90 €
image
image

LSI SAS 3108 8-port PCI-E


Product code: AOM-S3108M-H
0
596,90 €
image
image

STD Gen-3 PCI-e 8Gb/s, 6Gb/s


Product code: AOC-S2308L-L8I+
0
241,90 €
image
image

2 x eSATA with power


Product code: 89233
0
64,90 €
image
image

PCIe, eSATA, USB 2.0, USB 3.0


Product code: 89288
0
72,90 €
image
image

Sonnet Tempo SATA 6Gb PRO PCIe 2.0 Card (2 externa portar)


Product code: TSATA6-PRO-E2
0
104,90 €
image
image

RAID 6805 KIT


Product code: 2271200-R
0
895,90 €
image
image

RAID MODULE RMS25PB040


Product code: RMS25PB040
0
636,90 €
image
image

Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli (vastaavuus: Cisco SFP-1GB-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - monimuoto LC - jopa 550 m - 850 nm


Product code: 89119
97,90 €
image
image

ExpressSAS RAID PCIe 2.0 6Gb S


Product code: ESAS-R680-000
0
1286,90 €
image
image

Fujitsu - Tallennuslaitteen ohjain - 4 Kanava - SAS - 300 Mt/s - RAID 0, 1, 10 - SATA 3Gb/s malleihin Celsius M720


Product code: S26361-F2581-L49
64,90 €
image
image

Fujitsu D2607-B - Tallennuslaitteen ohjain (RAID) - 8 Kanava - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s - 600 Mt/s - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - PCIe 2.0 x8 malleihin Celsius C620, M730, R


Product code: S26361-F3976-L20
205,90 €
image
image

Fujitsu D2616 - Tallennuslaitteen ohjain - 2 Kanava - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s - 600 Mt/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60 - PCIe 2.0 x8 malleihin Celsius M720, R920


Product code: S26361-F3976-L3
341,90 €
image
image

Fujitsu PRAID EP400i - Tallennuslaitteen ohjain (RAID) - 8 Kanava - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - 1.2 Gt/s - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60 - PCIe 3.0 x8 malleihin Cel


Product code: S26361-F3976-L4
440,90 €
image