logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Puhelin: 06 - 319 77 00
Sähköposti: info@multitronic.fi

HPE X240 - 10GBase-suorakytkentäkaapeli - SFP+ (uros) to SFP+ (uros) - 3 m - kaksoisakselinen malleihin FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940

JH695A
120,90 € Näytä ALV 0% Näytä ALV 24%
Verkkokauppa: 08.04.2019 Arvioitu toimitusaika: 08.04.2019
Tuotetiedot
Kuvaus
Saatavuus / Toimitus
Hinnan muutokset
Ominaisuudet
Johdon pituus3 m
Tiedonsiirtonopeus3 Gbit/s
Liitin 1SFP+
Liitin 2SFP+
EAN0190017150550
Takuu1 vuosi
Source: Icecat.biz

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.

Features

- 10Gb Ethernet transmission rate with SFP+ form factor
- Transmissions are up to 300m on MMF (SR), up to 220 m MMF (LRM) and 10 km on SMF (LR)
- Low power consumption at <0.8W for SR, <1W for LRM and LR
- Duplex LC connector