logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Puhelin: 06 - 319 77 00
Sähköposti: info@multitronic.fi

HPE X122 1G SFP LC BX-D Transceiver (ehem. ProCurve)

HEWLETT-PACKARD
J9142B
Pikatoimitus

1135,90 € Näytä ALV 0% Näytä ALV 24%
Verkkokauppa: 2 kpl saatavilla Arvioitu toimitusaika: 1-4 päivää
Tuotetiedot
Kuvaus
Saatavuus / Toimitus
Hinnan muutokset
Tekniset tiedot
HALLINTAEI
LAITETYYPPITRANSCEIVER
MAX. KANTAVUUS0.5-10,000 m (single-mode fiber)
MITAT5.57 x 1.37 x 1.18 cm
PORTTIMÄÄRÄ1 LC 1000BASE-BX10 port (IEEE 802.3ah Type 1000BASE-BX10-D)<br /> Duplex: full only
SUOSITELTAVA KÄYTTÖMAAUniversaali, Universal
EAN0884420143369
Takuu30 vuotta

Overview
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit-BX (bi-directional) "downstream" transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km on one strand of single-mode fiber. The J9142B connects to the J9143B "upstream" transceiver, or to any IEEE-standard 1000BASE-BX10-U ("upstream") device.

Features
Warranty and support

• ProCurve Lifetime Warranty: for as long as you own the product, with next-business-day advance replacement (available in most countries)