logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Сайт: www.multitronic.fi
Телефон: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi

5M LC-LC Multimode Optical

470-10645
55,90 €
Цена: вкл. НДС без НДС
Интернет-магазин:
Дата поставки неизвестна

Время доставки: Дата поставки неизвестна
Стоимость доставки: от 3,90 €
Самовывоз из магазина0,00 €
Posti - доставка в постамат3,90 €
Posti - почтовая посылка 5,60 €
Posti - доставка до двери11,10 €
Posti - доставка на дом11,70 €
Посылка в отделения Matkahuolto, K-Market и R-Kioski6,20 €
Посылка в отделение Matkahuolto4,10 €
Магазины:выбрать
Дата поставки неизвестна
Характеристики
Прочие свойства
СовместимостьEMC HBA Emulex/QLA FC2/FC4 / 16 Port Brocade FC2 Switch / McData Flexport Switch / AX100 / 200E FC4 / 4100 FC4 / AX150 Single/Dual SP / Fiber Switch McData 4400/4700 FC4 / 4900/5000 FC4 / Cisco MDS 9124 FC4 Dell Build / AX100 EMC Build
PowerVault ML6000 Control Module FS
PowerEdge 2850 FS / 1900 FS / 6950 FS / 2950 FS
PowerVault ML6000 Control Module FS
Свойства
Длина кабеля5 м
Цвет кабеляОранжевый
Тип родаШтыревой/штыревой
Разъем 1LC
Разъем 2LC
EAN5397063981359
Гарантия1 год
Source: Icecat.biz
Описание

Overview

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system.

Highlights

- Ideal solution for high speed data transmission
- Features LC/LC connectors for interfacing to your device
- This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems
- Supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system

Динамика цен
Наличие в магазинах