logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Сайт: www.multitronic.fi
Телефон: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi

5m SW LC/LC FC Cable ALL

221692-B22
85,90 €
Цена: вкл. НДС без НДС
Интернет-магазин:
Нет в наличии

Время доставки: Нет в наличии
Стоимость доставки: от 3,90 €
Самовывоз из магазина0,00 €
Posti - доставка в постамат3,90 €
Posti - почтовая посылка 5,60 €
Posti - доставка до двери11,10 €
Posti - доставка на дом11,70 €
Посылка в отделения Matkahuolto, K-Market и R-Kioski6,20 €
Посылка в отделение Matkahuolto4,10 €
Магазины:выбрать
Нет в наличии
Характеристики
Technical information
Johdon pituus5 m
Kaapelin väriOranssi
Liitin 12 x LC
Liitin 22 x LC
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
Sukupuolimale/male
Tuotteen mitat (LxSxK)270 x 327.2 x 63.5 mm
Tuotteen paino240 g
EAN720591611583
Гарантия1 год
Описание

5-meter LC-LC Multi-Mode Fibre Cable used to interconnect EVA3K to switches (with LC connectors) or switches to FC HBAs (with LC connectors)

Compaq is a leading global provider of information technology products, services and solutions for enterprise customers. Compaq designs, develops, manufactures and markets information technology equipment, software, services and solutions, including industry-leading enterprise storage and computing solutions, fault-tolerant business-critical solutions, communication products, personal desktop and notebook computers, and personal entertainment and Internet access devices.

Динамика цен
Наличие в магазинах