logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Puhelin: 06 - 319 77 00
Sähköposti: info@multitronic.fi

10GBASE-DWDM 1556.75nm SFP10G BuildToOrd

10GBASE-DWDM 1556.75nm SFP10G BuildToOrd

Valmistaja: CISCO
ID: DWDM-SFP10G-56.55=
15945,90 € Näytä ALV 0% Näytä ALV 24%
Verkkokauppa: Arvioitu toimitus: 02.06 - 04.06
Tuotetiedot
Kuvaus
Myymäläsaatavuus
Toimitus
Hinnan muutokset
Pakkaustiedot
Sisältyvien tuotteiden lukumäärä1 kpl
Suorituskyky
PCI-väyläSFP+
Tiedonsiirron enimmäisnopeus10000 Mbit/s
VerkkostandarditIEEE 802.3
Aallonpituus1556,55 nm
ValokuituliitinLC
SFP-vastaanottimen tyyppiValokuitu
Single-mode fiber (SMF) -tukicheckmark
EAN882658457388
Source: Icecat.biz

The Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules are fiber line cards for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10-Gbps LAN, WAN, and optical transport network (OTN) services in their networks.

The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP+ Module offer the following features and benefits:

- Supports 10-Gigabit data rates from 9.9G to 11.1G (LAN, WAN, and OTU2/OTU2e) to accommodate different applications
- Smallest SFP+ module footprint in the industry
- Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network
- Support for a “pay-as-you-grow” model for investment protection
- Digital optical monitoring capability for enhanced diagnostics and troubleshooting
- DWDM fixed module supports 40 non-tunable ITU 100-GHz wavelengths
- DWDM tunable module supports 96 tunable ITU 50-GHz wavelengths
- Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature, which enables a Cisco switch or router to identify whether or not the module is an SFP+ module certified and tested by Cisco

MT Vaasa: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
Pietarsaari: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
Seinäjoki: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
Jyväskylä: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
Lappeenranta: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
Maarianhamina: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
iT Vaasa: 0 kpl
Arvioitu toimitus: 01.06 - 04.06
Nouto myymälästä
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 01.06 - 04.06
Ilmainen
Postin pakettiautomaatti
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 01.06 - 03.06
Ilmainen
Postipaketti
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 02.06 - 04.06
Ilmainen
Matkahuolto Bussipaketti
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 02.06 - 04.06
Ilmainen
Ovelle-paketti
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 02.06 - 03.06
2,90 €
Matkahuolto Lähellä-paketti
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 02.06 - 04.06
6,20 €
Kotipaketti
Arvioitu toimitusaika: 02.06 - 03.06
11,70 €