logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi
Delivery time
Store availability
Brands
Condition
image
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 1m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 10.03 - 12.03
SKU: FB-41
18,90 €
Free shipping
Add to cart
image
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 2m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 12.03 - 15.03
SKU: FB-42
20,90 €
Free shipping
Add to cart
image
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC duplex, multimode 5m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 12.03 - 15.03
SKU: FB-45
image
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 10m
Online store: 40 pcs Estimated delivery: 12.03 - 15.03
SKU: FB-410
image
ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 9/125 SM DPX
Online store: 24 pcs Estimated delivery: 16.03
SKU: FIB121002
image
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, Multimode 3m
Online store: 18 pcs Estimated delivery: 12.03 - 15.03
SKU: FB-43
image
ST/PC-SC/PC 7M 9/125 SM DPX
Online store: 13 pcs Estimated delivery: 16.03
SKU: FIB121007
image
ST/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM DPX
Online store: 6 pcs Estimated delivery: 16.03
SKU: FIB121005
image
ST/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 MM
Online store: 2 pcs Estimated delivery: 16.03
SKU: FIB122001
image
ST/PC-SC/PC 30M 62,5/125 MM
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB120030
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 25m 62.5/125 OM1
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB120025
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5m 9/125 OS2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB1210005
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB1220005-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5m 50/125 OM4
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB1220005-4
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122001-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122002-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 5m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122005-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 5m 50/125 OM4
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122005-4
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122007-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122010-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 50/125 OM4
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122010-4
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 15m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122015-2
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 20m 50/125 OM3
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122020
image
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 25m 50/125 OM2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB122025-2