logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi
Delivery time
Store availability
Brands
Condition
image
Kuitukaapeli ST-ST, duplex, multimode, 1m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 17.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-31
image
Kuitukaapeli ST-ST, duplex, multimode, 2m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 17.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-32
image
DELTACO kuitukaapeli ST - ST, duplex, 62,5/125, multimode, OM1, 0,5m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 17.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-30
image
DELTACO kuitukaapeli ST - ST, duplex, 62,5/125, multimode, OM1, 1,5m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 17.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-31-5
image
Kuitukaapeli ST-ST, duplex, multimode, 5m
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 17.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-35
image
Kuitukaapeli ST-ST, duplex, multimode, 3m
Online store: 14 pcs Estimated delivery: 17.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-33
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM
Online store: 11 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB110002
image
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 1m 50/125 OM4
Online store: 5 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB112001-4
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 20M 9/125 SM DPX
Online store: 3 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB111020
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 MM
Online store: 2 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB112005
image
Kuitukaapeli ST-ST, duplex, multimode, 10m
Online store: 5 pcs Estimated delivery: 15.04 - 19.04
SKU: FB-310
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 2M 50/125 MM
Online store: 1 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB112002
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 25M 62,5/125 MM
Online store: 1 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB110025
image
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 50/125 OM3
Online store: 1 pcs Estimated delivery: 20.04
SKU: FIB1120005
image
ST/UPC-E2000/UPC 62.5/125, 1m
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB472001
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 9/125 SM DPX
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB111010
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 0,5M 62,5/125 MM
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB1100005
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB110001
image
ST/PC-ST/PC 12M 62,5/125 MM
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB110012
image
FC/APC SM simplex connector
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIBFCAPC
image
LC Multimode simplex connector
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIBLC
image
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 5m 50/125 OM4
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB112005-4
image
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 7m 9/125 OS2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB111007
image
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 25m 9/125 OS2
Not confirmed Estimated delivery: Unknown
SKU: FIB111025

Main page

Menu

Cart

Search