logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi

SC/PC-SC/PC 30M 9/125 SM DPX

SC/PC-SC/PC 30M 9/125 SM DPX

Manufacturer: MICROCONNECT
ID: FIB221030
35,90 € Show VAT 0% Show VAT 24%
Currently not available Estimated delivery: Unknown
Specifications
Description
Store availability
Delivery
Price development
Features
Full duplexcheckmark
Cable length30 m
Product colourYellow
Connector 1SC/PC
Connector 2SC/PC
Fiber mode structureSingle-mode
Core diameter9 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Jacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderMale
Fibre optic typeOS1
Connector genderMale/Male
EAN5712505078341
Warranty5 years
Source: Icecat.biz

Unfortunately we don't have any product information for this product.

Multitronic Vaasa: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Pietarsaari: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Seinäjoki: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Jyväskylä: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Lappeenranta: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Maarianhamina: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
iTronic Vaasa: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Fetch from the shop
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
Free
Posti Parcel Point
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
3,90 €
Matkahuolto Bus Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
4,10 €
Postal Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
5,60 €
MH Locker and Near Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
6,20 €
Parcel to the Doorstep
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
11,10 €
Home Delivered Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
11,70 €

Main page

Menu

Cart

Search