logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli (vastaavuus: Cisco SFP-1GB-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - monimuoto LC - jopa 550 m - 850 nm

89119
148,90 €
Show price: incl. VAT excl. VAT
Multitronic warehouse0
Multitronic - JNT Vaasa0
Multitronic - JNT Pietarsaari0
iTronic Vaasa0
iTronic Seinäjoki0
Multitronic / iTronic Lappeenranta0
Multitronic / iTronic Jyväskylä0
Multitronic Mariehamn0
Multicare Pietarsaari0
Supplier12 pcs
Estimated delivery time1-4 days
Fetch from the shop0,00 €
Posti Parcel Point3,90 €
Postal Parcel5,60 €
Parcel to the Doorstep11,10 €
Home Delivered Parcel11,70 €
Matkahuolto Near Parcel6,20 €
Matkahuolto Bus Parcel4,10 €
Specifications
Technical information
Compatible operating systemsWindows 2000/XP/XP-64/Server 2003/Vista
Connectivity technologyWired
Data transfer rate300 Mbit/s
Host interfacePCIe
I/O ports1 x eSATA II
Output interfacePCI Express x1
Ports quantity1
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
EAN757120394716
Description

The DeLock PCI Express card expands your PC by one external eSATA II Port. You can connect SATA devices like hard drives, adapter etc. to the card.

Price development
Multitronic warehouse0
Multitronic - JNT Vaasa0
Multitronic - JNT Pietarsaari0
iTronic Vaasa0
iTronic Seinäjoki0
Multitronic / iTronic Lappeenranta0
Multitronic / iTronic Jyväskylä0
Multitronic Mariehamn0
Multicare Pietarsaari0
Supplier12 pcs
Estimated delivery time1-4 days