logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi
image

PCI Serial Card 4S

Product code: STP4S
9,90 €
BUY
image

AT 1PORT FIBER GIGABIT NIC 32BIT PCI-EX1

Product code: AT-2911SX/LC-001
204,90 €
BUY
image

HP HP PCI Expansion Slot Kit

Product code: E1V16AA
40,90 €
BUY
image

Pro1000GT 1GBit RJ45

Product code: PWLA8391GTLBLK
31,90 €
BUY
image

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Verkkoadapteri - PCIe matala profiili - GigE - 1000Base-T

Product code: EXPI9301CT
37,90 €
BUY
image

TP-LINK TG-3269 - Verkkoadapteri - PCI - Gigabit Ethernet

Express delivery
Product code: TG-3269
14,90 €
BUY
image

PCI Low Profile Gigabit Lan

Product code: NW-100
21,90 €
BUY
image

Intel? PRO/1000 GT Desktop Single Pack Adapter

Product code: PWLA8391GT
36,90 €
BUY
image

DIV TRENDnet TEG-PCITXRL Low Profile PCI 10/100/1000

Product code: TEG-PCITXRL
20,90 €
BUY
image

DLINK Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 32Bit PCI 32Bit PCIBus Cooper RJ45

Express delivery
Product code: DGE-528T
14,90 €
BUY
image

NIC PCI Intel Desktop Pro1000G

Product code: PWLA8391GTBLK
31,90 €
BUY
image

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter - Verkkoadapteri - PCIe - 10/100/1000 x 4

Product code: E1G44ET2
447,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED 1x1000BaseSX/SC NIC PCI 32-bit

Product code: AT-2916SX/SC-001
145,90 €
BUY
image

AT 1P FIBER GIGABIT NIC 32BIT PCI-E X1

Product code: AT-2911LX/LC-001
377,90 €
BUY
image

AT 1P FIBER GIGABIT NIC 32-BIT PCI-E X1

Product code: AT-2911LX/SC-001
377,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED PCI-Express PCIe 1000SX MMF LC connector and 10km single mode optics adapter card

Product code: AT-2972LX10/LC-001
402,90 €
BUY
image

HP Flex-10 10Gb 2-port 552M Adapter - Verkkoadapteri - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-KX4 - 2 porttia malleihin ProLiant BL460c Gen8

Product code: 674764-B21
214,90 €
BUY
image

HP NC364m Quad Port 1GbE BL-c Adapter - Verkkoadapteri - PCI Express x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 4 porttia malleihin ProLiant BL620C G7, StorageWork

Product code: 447883-B21
884,90 €
BUY
image

TP-LINK nätverkskort, 10/100Mbps, 32-bit PCI

Product code: TF-3239DL
19,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter single pack

Product code: AT-2814FX/SC-001
211,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED 1x1000BaseSX/LC NIC PCI 32-bit

Product code: AT-2916SX/LC-001
145,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX LC Connector

Product code: AT-2911SX/2LC-001
344,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter 2x1G SFP slot

Product code: AT-2911SFP/2-001
161,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED 1000SX x2 LC PCI Express x1 Card (dual port) 10km

Product code: AT-2911LX/2LC-001
379,90 €
BUY