logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi
Top Sellers!
image

TL-SG1048 V5 48-PORT-GB-SWITCH

Product code: TL-SG1048 V5.0
400,90 €
BUY
image

DLINK License upgrade form Standard/SI to Enhaceed/EI for DGS-3120-24SC/SI

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC
218,90 €
BUY
image

DLINK License upgrade form Standard/SI to Enhaceed/EI for DGS-3120-24TC/SI

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC
340,90 €
BUY
image

DLINK License upgrade form Standard/SI to Enhaceed/EI for DGS-3120-48TC/SI

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC
409,90 €
BUY
image

D-LINK DGS-3620-28SC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3620-28SC-SE-LIC
675,90 €
BUY
image

D-LINK DGS-3620-28TC Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3620-28TC-SE-LIC
897,90 €
BUY
image

D-LINK DGS-3620-52T Standard to Enhanced Image Upgrade License

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3620-52T-SE-LIC
1979,90 €
BUY
image

DLINK License upgrade form Standard/SI to Enhaceed/EI for DGS-3120-24PC/SI

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC
409,90 €
BUY
image

DLINK License upgrade form Standard/SI to Enhaceed/EI for DGS-3120-48PC/SI

Express delivery
Product code: DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC
740,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 licennse for AT-SBx908

Express delivery
Product code: AT-FL-SBX9-01
687,90 €
BUY
image

Cisco - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 8Gt Kuitukanava (Short Wave) - kuituoptinen - monimuoto LC - jopa 520 m - 850 nm malleihin MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Dir

Product code: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
125,90 €
BUY
image

Cisco Power Supply for Aironet 1140 Series (Spare)

Product code: AIR-PWR-B=
56,90 €
BUY
image

Cisco Small Business Pro SPA500S 32-Button Attendant Console - Avaimen laajennusmoduuli malleihin Small Business Pro Unified Communications 320 with 4 FXO

Product code: SPA500S
75,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED NetCover Basic Service 1 year fuer AT-x510-28GTX

Express delivery
Product code: AT-X510-28GTX-NCB1
122,90 €
BUY
image

TP-LINK, nätverksswitch, 16-ports 10/100/1000Mbps, RJ45, metall, 19"

Product code: TL-SG1016D
80,90 €
BUY
image

ALLIED 8port10/100/1000T POE+ Websmart Switch with 2 unpopulated SFP Slot

Product code: AT-GS950/10PS-50
282,90 €
BUY
image

DELL NETWORKING X1026P 24P POE SWITCH

Product code: 210-AEIN
577,90 €
BUY
image

Cisco Line Card E-Series - Kytkin - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in moduuli - PoE+

Product code: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E=
7171,90 €
BUY
image

Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch. 8-porttinen 10/100/1000Base-T lähiverkon kytkin kotikäyttäjille. Quality of Service (QoS) liikenne prioriusointi. Tehokk

Product code: SE2800-EU
43,90 €
BUY
image

2530-48G Switch

Product code: J9775A
1009,90 €
BUY
image

HPE 2530-8G Switch

Express delivery
Product code: J9777A#ABB
313,90 €
BUY
image

ZYXEL GS1920-24HP 28-port GbE L2 PoE+ Smart Switch 802.3at 375 Watt

Express delivery
Product code: GS1920-24HP-EU0101F
428,90 €
BUY
image

DELL NETWORKING X1052 48P SWITCH

Product code: 210-AEIO
633,90 €
BUY
image

Cisco Wireless LAN Controller 5500 Series WLAN Controller AC Power Supply (redundant)

Product code: AIR-PWR-5500-AC=
1410,90 €
BUY