logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi
Delivery time
Store availability
Brands
Condition
TP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 10/100 Mbps, 20 km
Online store: 12 pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: MC110CS
RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet
Online store: 2 pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: W126284636
FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER
Online store: 1 pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: MCMGBSC15EU
29,90 €
39,00 €
Clearance
Add to cart
Allied 12 slot media converter rackmount chassis unpopulated with optional redundant power supply
Online store: 1 pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: AT-MCR12-50
359,00 €
368,90 €
Save 9,90 €
Add to cart
WIRELESS HDMI TRAN & REC.
Online store: 1 pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: TC2-HDMIW7
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver - (ei palautusoikeutta)
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
10/100/1000BASE-T-1000BASE-X
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 28.05 - 31.05
SKU: GVT-2000
CISCO Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: MGBLX1
10GBASE-T SFP+trans Mod Cat6A Cables - (ei palautusoikeutta)
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: SFP-10G-T-X=
Gigabit Singlemode 20km
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 28.05 - 31.05
SKU: 507349
Converter 1000T<->1000SX SC
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 28.05 - 31.05
SKU: GVT-2001
GVT-0301 SINGLE-MODE LX SFP
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 28.05 - 31.05
SKU: 551071
Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP Module - (ei palautusoikeutta)
Online store: 40+ pcs Estimated delivery: 21.05 - 25.05
SKU: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=

Main page

Menu

Cart

Search