logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi
image
TP-LINK, fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), WDM, 10/100Mbps, 20km
44,90 €
Online:
In stock
Stores:
1-4 days
image
TP-LINK MC111CS - Valokuitu-mediamuunnin - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - jopa 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
48,90 €
Online:
In stock
Stores:
1-4 days
image
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC malleihin HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX500
401,90 €
Online:
In stock
Stores:
1-4 days
image
TP-LINK, Gigabit interface konverter(Mini GBIC), singlemode LC BX 10km
Online: In stock
image
TP-LINK, Gigabit interface konverter(Mini gbic), multimode LC, 550m
Online: In stock
image
Promise SANLink 2 - Thunderbolt to 10Gb Base-T Ethernet Adapter
Online: In stock
image
ALLIED Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX-SC
Online: In stock
image
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical
Online: In stock
image
ALLIED Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T -SFP
Online: In stock
image
Gigabit Singlemode 20km
Online: In stock
image
ALLIED Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX ST Multimode
Online: In stock
image
Fast Ethernet Multimode 2km
Online: In stock
image
Converter Fast Ethernet
Online: In stock
image
545006
Online: In stock
image
DLINK converter 100MBit TX/FX-SC 100MBit 2km
Online: In stock
image
DELL SFP+ TO SFP+ TWINAX CABLE 3M
Online: In stock
image
Allied 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX/SC single-mode fiber (40km) media converter
Online: In stock
image
10GB-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE
Online: In stock
image
10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE
Online: In stock
image
10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 1M TWINAX CABLE
Online: In stock
image
1GB-SX SFP SHORT HAUL FIBER MODULE MULTI-MODE NO CABLE
Online: In stock
image
1GB-LX SFP LONG HAUL FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE
Online: In stock
image
10GB SFP+ COPPER WITH 3M TWINAX CABLE
Online: In stock
image
1GB-RJ45 SFP COPPER MODULE NO CABLE
Online: In stock
image
Allied Unmanaged Single/Media Converter 2 Port Switch 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC)
Online: In stock
image
ALLIED Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX SC Multimode
Online: In stock
image
DELL NETWORKING SFP+ 10GBASE-SR LC
Online: In stock