logo Multitronic Oy
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.multitronic.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 00
E-mail: info@multitronic.fi

Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SMF XCVR

Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SMF XCVR

Manufacturer: ARUBA
ID: Q9G82A
37183,90 € Show VAT 0% Show VAT 24%
Currently not available Estimated delivery: Unknown
Specifications
Description
Store availability
Delivery
Price development
Weight & dimensions
Weight45.4 g
Height89 mm
Width168 mm
Depth23 mm
Performance
Interface typeQSFP+
Maximum data transfer rate40000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Maximum transfer distance40000 m
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedcheckmark
Features
Product colourBlue, Metallic
EAN
Source: Icecat.biz

Unfortunately we don't have any product information for this product.

Multitronic Vaasa: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Pietarsaari: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Seinäjoki: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Jyväskylä: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Lappeenranta: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Maarianhamina: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
iTronic Vaasa: 0 pcs
Estimated delivery: Unknown
Fetch from the shop
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
Free
Posti Parcel Point
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
Free
Postal Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
Free
MH Locker and Near Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
Free
Matkahuolto Bus Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
Free
Parcel to the Doorstep
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
2,90 €
Home Delivered Parcel
Estimated delivery time: Unknown
11,70 €

Main page

Menu

Cart

Search